LIGA 4, ETAPA 7
CS Socodor – Victoria Felnac 1-3
Victoria Zăbrani – CS Glogovăț 2013 0-0
Podgoria Pâncota – Șoimii Șimand 3-0
CS Beliu – ACB Ineu 0-1
Păulișana Păuliș – Unirea Sântana 0-2
Clasament
- ACB Ineu / 21 (+11)
- Victoria Felnac / 15 (+13)
- CS Glogovăț 2013 / 13 (+1)
- CS Beliu / 10 (+3)
- CS Socodor / 10 (+1)
- Podgoria Pâncota / 9 (-2)
- Unirea Sântana / 9 (-2)
- Păulișana Păuliș / 7 (-6)
- Victoria Zăbrani / 6 (-4)
- Șoimii Șimand / 1 (-15)
LIGA 5A, ETAPA 5
Victoria Nădlac – Gloria Secusigiu 4-0
Șoimii Lipova II – Mureșul Zădăreni 9-4
Progresul Pecica II – Olimpia Bujac 5-0
Foresta Oil Sînpetru German – Unirea Șeitin 4-2
Viitorul Pereg – Team United Sânpaul nu s-a disputat
Clasament
- Victoria Nădlac / 13 (+15)
- Șoimii Lipova II / 9 (+17)
- Mureșul Zădăreni / 7 (+2)
- Viitorul Pereg / 7 (+1)
- Progresul Pecica II / 7 (-2)
- CS Aluniș / 6 (+1)
- Team United Sânpaul / 5 (-2)
- Olimpia Bujac / 5 (-4)
- Unitea Șeitin / 3 (-10)
- Foresta Oil Sînpetru German / 3 (-12)
- Gloria Secusigiu / 1 (-6)
LIGA 5B, ETAPA 5
Șoimii Livada – Frontiera Pilu 0-4
FC Sântana 2016 – Viitorul Caporal Alexa 3-5
Spicul Olari – Podgoria Ghioroc 3-5
Crișul Chișineu Criș II – Viitorul Arad 2-6
Voința Macea – CS Șofronea 2-0
Clasament
- Viitorul Arad / 15 (+18)
- Voința Macea / 12 (+11)
- Frontiera Pilu / 10 (+17)
- Viitorul Caporal Alexa / 10 (+7)
- CS Șofronea / 10 (+3)
- Podgoria Ghioroc / 7 (+2)
- Crișul Chișineu Criș / 3 (-6)
- Șoimii Livada / 3 (-13)
- FC Sântana 2016 / 1 (-8)
- Înfrățirea Iratoșu / 1 (-16)
- Spicul Olari / 0 (-15)
LIGA 5C, ETAPA 5
Crișul Alb Buteni – Avântul Târnova 1-1
ACS Villa Gurba 1213 – Olimpia Bocsig 2-7
Recolta Apateu – Victoria Seleuș 3-2
Viitorul Șepreuș – Viitorul Satu Nou 4-2
Flacăra Țipar – Unirea Gurahonț 3-2
Clasament
- Viitorul Târnova / 10 (+9)
- Victoria Seleuș / 9 (+8)
- Flacăra Țipar / 9 (+6)
- Viitorul Șepreuș / 9 (+5)
- Unirea Gurahonț / 7 (+7)
- Olimpia Bocsig / 7 (+7)
- Crișul Alb Buteni / 6 (+4)
- Recolta Apateu / 6 (-1)
- Viitorul Satu Nou / 6 (-5)
- ACS Villa Gurba 1213 / 3 (-23)
- Cetate Dezna / 0 (-17)
LIGA 6A, ETAPA 4
Real Horia – Athletico Vinga 3-1
CS Dorobanți – Mureșana Mândruloc 3-1
Speranța Turnu – Păulișana Păuliș 2-5
Victoria Zăbrani II – Voința Mailat 1-0
Banatul Arad – Atletico Arad 1-5
Clasament
- Real Horia / 12 (+20)
- Păulișana Păuliș / 9 (+12)
- Athletico Vinga / 9 (+8)
- Victoria Zăbrani II / 9 (-2)
- Atletico Arad / 6 (-5)
- CS Dorobanți / 6 (-4)
- Banatul Arad / 4 (-4)
- Speranța Turnu / 3 (-6)
- Mureșana Mândruloc / 1 (-9)
- Voința Mailat / 0 (-20)
LIGA 6B, ETAPA 4
Voința Zărand – Viitorul Sintea Mică 1-2
Crișul Alb Șicula – Național Sebiș 3-2
Voința Sintea Mare – AS Vârfurile 3-1
Clasament
- Voința Sintea Mare / 9 (+7)
- Național Sebiș / 9 (+6)
- Viitorul Sintea Mică / 6 (-1)
- AS Vârfurile / 6 (-3)
- Voința Zărand / 3 (-1)
- Crișul Alb Șicula / 3 (-6)
- Progresul Dieci / 0 (-4)